List of participants

Nazwa Nazwisko Affiliation/Institution Krajikona sortowania
701 Arseniy Akopyan The Institute for Information Transmission Problems Russian Federation
702 Yuri Rappoport Russian Academy of Sciences Russian Federation
703 Maria Sorokina Saint Petersburg State University Russian Federation
704 Alexander Shananin Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University) Russian Federation
705 Djordje Baralic Mathematical Institute SASA Serbia
706 Milos Stojakovic University of Novi Sad Serbia
707 Julka Knezevic-Miljanovic University of Belgrade Serbia
708 Vesna Manojlovic University of Belgrade Serbia
709 Slavko Simic Mathematical Institute SANU Serbia
710 Ljiljana Petrovic Faculty of Economics, University of Belgrade Serbia
711 Dragana Valjarevic Faculty of Science Serbia
712 Stanan Nikcevic Mathematical Instite,SANU Serbia
713 Mileva Prvanovic Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts Serbia
714 Dusanka Perisic University of Novi Sad Serbia
715 Mirjana Djoric University of Belgrade Serbia
716 Zoran Rakić University of Belgrade Serbia
717 Zoran Kadelburg University of Belgrade Serbia
718 Mariana Marcokova University of Zilina Slovakia
719 Dušan Repovš University of Ljubljana Slovenia
720 Matija Cencelj University of Ljubljana Slovenia
721 Pieter Maritz University of Stellenbosch South Africa
722 Leon Van Wyk Stellenbosch University South Africa
723 Geoff Booth Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University South Africa
724 Yuliya Zelenyuk University of Witwatersrand South Africa
725 Nico Groenewald Nelson Mandela Metroplitan University South Africa
726 Jacek Banasiak University of KwaZulu-Natal South Africa
727 Gareth Witten University of Cape Town South Africa
728 Kenneth Hughes University of Cape Town South Africa
729 Carles Casacuberta Universitat de Barcelona Spain
730 Marta Sanz-Solé University of Barcelona Spain
731 Bernardo Lafuerza-Guillén University of Almería Spain
732 Francisco R Ruiz del Portal Universidad Complutense de Madrid Spain
733 Teresa Crespo Universitat de Barcelona Spain
734 Antonio Beltrán Universidad Jaume I Spain
735 Atanasia Lloria Universidad Jaume I Spain
736 Vicente Munoz Universidad Complutense de Madrid Spain
737 Evelia Rosa García Barroso Universidad de La Laguna Spain
738 Antonio Aviles University of Murcia Spain
739 Luis Narvaez-Macarro University of Sevilla Spain
740 Javier Meri University of Granada Spain
741 Carlos Meniño Universidades de Santiago de COmpostela Spain
742 El Amin Kaidi Universidad de Almeria Spain
743 Jose Antonio Bujalance Garcia National Distance Education University Spain
744 Alvaro Lozano Rojo Academia General Militar Spain
745 Pablo González Sequeiros University of Santiago de Compostela Spain
746 Joan Solà-Morales Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya Spain
747 Eva Miranda Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya Spain
748 Carlos Galindo Universidad Jaume I Spain
749 Antonio Campillo University of Valladolid Spain
750 Emilio Bujalance National Distance Education University Spain
751 Francisco José Monserrat Delpalillo Universidad Politécnica de Valencia Spain
752 Joaquim Bruna Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona Spain
753 Fernando Montaner University of Zaragoza Spain
754 Pedro Tradacete Universidad Carlos III de Madrid Spain
755 Jose M. Rodriguez-Sanjurjo Universidad Complutense de Madrid Spain
756 Aniceto Murillo Universidad de Málaga Spain
757 Manuel Alonso Moron Universidad Complutense de Madrid Spain
758 Rafael Orive Universidad Autónoma de Madrid Spain
759 Vicent Caselles University Pompeu Fabra Spain
760 Daniel Faraco Hurtado Universidad Autonoma de Madrid Spain
761 Carles M Cuadras University of Barcelona Spain
762 Josep Vives Universitat de Barcelona Spain
763 Amadeu Delshams Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya Spain
764 José Galé Universidad de Zaragoza Spain
765 Eugenia Maria Rosado Universidad Politecnica de Madrid Spain
766 Joaquim Ortega Cerdà Universitat de Barcelona Spain
767 Joan Bagaria ICREA and University of Barcelona Spain
768 José Antonio Cuenca Mira Universidad de Málaga Spain
769 Angel Jorba University of Barcelona Spain
770 Olle Häggström Chalmers University of Technology Sweden
771 Konstantin Zarembo Nordita Sweden
772 Hans Lundmark Linköping University Sweden
773 Nils Dencker Lund University Sweden
774 Krzysztof Marciniak Linköping University Sweden
775 Alexander Stolin University of Gothenburg Sweden
776 Volodymyr Mazorchuk Uppsala University Sweden
777 Eddy Ardonne Nordita Sweden
778 Per-Anders Ivert Swedish Mathematical Society Sweden
779 Warwick Tucker Uppsala University Sweden
780 Nils Rutstam Linköping University Sweden
781 Daniel Persson Chalmers University of Technology Sweden
782 Christer Kiselman Uppsala University Sweden
783 Hjalmar Rosengren Chalmers University of Technology Sweden
784 Maxim Zabzine Uppsala University Sweden
785 Ulf Persson Chalmers University of Technology Sweden
786 Eva Bayer-Fluckiger Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne Switzerland
787 Rolf Jeltsch ETH Zurich Switzerland
788 Camillo De Lellis Universitaet Zuerich Switzerland
789 Anton Alekseev University of Geneva Switzerland
790 Anna Maetzener Springer Basel Switzerland
791 Jean Bertoin University of Zürich Switzerland
792 Thomas Hempfling Springer Basel AG Switzerland
793 Kevin Fournier Université de Lausanne / Université Paris 7 Switzerland
794 David Meier Computer Systeme Switzerland
795 Yann Pequignot Uiversité Lausanne (CH) /Université Paris VII (F) Switzerland
796 Thomas Hintermann European Mathematical Society Switzerland
797 Barbara Hellriegel Springer Basel AG Switzerland
798 Huei-li Lin Chang Gung University Taiwan
799 Chiru Yang NCTS Taiwan
800 Tsing-San Hsu Chang Gung University/Center for General Eduation Taiwan